28.12.2020
 
29.12.2020
 
30.12.2020
 
31.12.2020
 
01.01.2021
 
02.01.2021
 
03.01.2021
 
04.01.2021
 
05.01.2021
 
06.01.2021
 
07.01.2021
 
08.01.2021
 
09.01.2021
 
10.01.2021
OSC
Championship Play-off
Marsman
0:3
Denver
Creator
3:2
SKillous
MaNa
3:0
Creator
Zoun
1:3
ShoWTimE
Denver
3:1
Souleer
MaNa
3:1
Bee
MaxPax
1:3
ShoWTimE
Bly
3:0
Denver
Gerald
0:3
MaNa
Vanya
0:3
ShoWTimE
Bly
2:3
MaNa
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
KR #52
Stats
0:2
Dream
Solar
2:0
SpeCial
GogojOey
0:2
Creator
Zoun
2:0
Trap
Dream
2:3
Solar
Creator
1:3
Zoun
Solar
2:3
Zoun
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
EU 52
Clem
2:0
GunGFuBanDa
Lambo
2:0
Elazer
Neeb
2:1
Vanya
MaxPax
0:2
HeRoMaRinE
Clem
3:0
Lambo
Neeb
1:3
HeRoMaRinE
Clem
2:3
HeRoMaRinE
11.01.2021
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
AM #52
Zest
2:0
MaxPax
SouLeer
2:0
Astrea
Solar
2:1
Gerald
Bly
0:2
PartinG
Zest
3:0
SouLeer
Solar
1:3
PartinG
Zest
3:1
PartinG
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
KR #53
OSC
Championship Finals
ESL Open Cup
#50
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
EU #53
12.01.2021
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
AM #53
OlimoLeague
#215
Dreamhack
Dreamhack Last Chance
TY
2:1
RagnaroK
Clem
2:1
Zest
TY
2:1
Clem
RagnaroK
2:0
Zest
Clem
2:1
RagnaroK
13.01.2021
Dreamhack
Dreamhack Last Chance, Group B
Rogue
vs
ByuN
Trap
vs
PartinG
SCILL Play WC3 Open
Silver 1900 ELO MAX
14.01.2021
Dreamhack
Dreamhack Last Chance, Group C
Reynor
vs
Bunny
INnoVatioN
vs
HeRoMaRinE
15.01.2021
Dreamhack
Dreamhack Last Chance, Group D
Serral
vs
ShoWTimE
Stats
vs
Solar
Online Minor
Mapper's Delight #4
SCILL Play WC3 Open
#14
16.01.2021
Online Minor
Shiyue Cup 2v2, Day 1
Online Minor
Xellosred World Championship, Quali #2
17.01.2021
Online Minor
Shiyue Cup 2v2, Day 2
18.01.2021
ESL Open Cup
#51
19.01.2021
 
20.01.2021
 
21.01.2021
 
22.01.2021
 
23.01.2021
Cheeseadelphia
Winter Championship, Ro16
Armani
vs
Namshar
Dream
vs
Clem
sOs
vs
ShaDoWn
ByuN
vs
Bunny
Zoun
vs
DongRaeGu
MaNa
vs
Astrea
Ragnarok
vs
Kelazhur
Solar
vs
Neeb
WardiTV 2021
Группа А
Cure
vs
uThermal
Cure
vs
Elazer
Elazer
vs
ShoWTimE
uThermal
vs
ShoWTimE
Cure
vs
ShoWTimE
Zest
vs
ShoWTimE
uThermal
vs
Zest
Cure
vs
Zest
Elazer
vs
Zest
uThermal
vs
Elazer
OSC King of the Hill Weekly
#54
Cheeseadelphia
День 1-ый, группы
Armani
vs
MaSa
MaxPax
vs
Clem
Astrea
vs
Epic
goblin
vs
Zoun
Neeb
vs
MCanning
RagnaroK
vs
souL
Bly
vs
Gerald
sOs
vs
Bunny
ByuN
vs
Cham
ShaDoWn
vs
Future
Solar
vs
Kelazhur
jheffe
vs
Nina
DongRaeGu
vs
MeomaikA
Creator
vs
MaNa
Dream
vs
SKillous
uThermal
vs
Namshar
Alpha X Junior Championships
Global Finals Playoffs
BabyMarine
vs
CuKu
Ghosti
vs
Arrogfire
24.01.2021
Afreeca Starcraft Team League
Round Robin, Day 2
Socrates
vs
Afreeca
Junggyejin
vs
LOGIN
eSport.fund
vs
LOGIN
Karariyo
vs
Afreeca
WardiTV 2021
Группа В
Reynor
vs
Gerald
Reynor
vs
Harstem
Harstem
vs
Clem
Gerald
vs
Clem
Reynor
vs
Clem
TY
vs
Clem
Gerald
vs
TY
Reynor
vs
TY
Harstem
vs
TY
Gerald
vs
Harstem
Online Minor
The Pecking Order #1
Cheeseadelphia
Winter Championship, финальный день
Armani
vs
Clem
ShaDoWn
vs
ByuN
Zoun
vs
Astrea
Ragnarok
vs
souL
Online Minor
The Card #3
Spiral
vs
iNSUPERABLE
Foggy
vs
XlorD
Online Minor
2v2 Showmatch
Grubby
vs
KraV
KnoFF
vs
Starbuck
25.01.2021
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
Korea #55
Xellosred World Championship
Группа В
Chaemiko
vs
Robinson
Michael
vs
Soin
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
Eu #55
26.01.2021
ESL Pro Tour Open Cup
Americas #55
WardiTV 2021
Группа С
Rogue
vs
souL
Rogue
vs
INnoVation
INnoVation
vs
MaNa
souL
vs
MaNa
Rogue
vs
MaNa
RagnaroK
vs
MaNa
souL
vs
RagnaroK
Rogue
vs
RagnaroK
INnoVation
vs
RagnaroK
souL
vs
INnoVation
Xellosred World Championship
Группа А
Lawliet
vs
TeRRoR
Colorful
vs
iNSUPERABLE
27.01.2021
GSL Super Tournament
Day 1
Trap
vs
Dark
INnoVation
vs
Solar
sOs
vs
ByuN
DongRaeGu
vs
Dream
Xellosred World Championship
Группа С
FoCuS
vs
KraV
Hitman
vs
ThundeR
28.01.2021
Xellosred World Championship
Группа D
Foggy
vs
Sonik
Sheik
vs
Sok
29.01.2021
 
30.01.2021
 
31.01.2021
WardiTV 2021
Группа D
Trap
vs
ByuN
Trap
vs
Solar
Solar
vs
MaxPax
ByuN
vs
MaxPax
Trap
vs
MaxPax
Creator
vs
MaxPax
ByuN
vs
Creator
Trap
vs
Creator
Solar
vs
Creator
ByuN
vs
Solar